Sunday D South A

ChillerStats

Standings

Team GP W L OTL PTS GF GA
BOB 2 2 0 0 4 12 2
Strong Hearts 2 2 0 0 4 9 6
Silver Bullets 2 2 0 0 4 9 6
Jagrbombs 2 2 0 0 4 6 3
Storm 2 2 0 0 4 4 2
Puckheads 2 1 1 0 2 5 1
Whalers 2 1 1 0 2 6 4
1st Ohio Battery 2 1 1 0 2 7 8
Yellow Jackets 2 1 1 0 2 5 6
Magnum 2 1 1 0 2 5 7
Highlanders 2 1 1 0 2 4 6
Scurvy Dogs 2 0 1 1 1 5 7
Just The Burner Tip 2 0 1 1 1 2 6
Lucky Pucks 2 0 1 1 1 2 8
Free Agents 2 0 2 0 0 2 5
Crew Jackets 2 0 2 0 0 4 10
*The top 8 teams will qualify for playoffs

Upcoming Games

Sunday, January 26
3:40 PM - Chiller North

Sunday, January 26
4:50 PM - Chiller Ice Works

Sunday, January 26
4:50 PM - Chiller North

Sunday, January 26
5:00 PM - Chiller North

Sunday, January 26
6:00 PM - Chiller Ice Works

Sunday, January 26
6:10 PM - Chiller North

Sunday, January 26
7:10 PM - Chiller Ice Works

Sunday, January 26
9:20 PM - OhioHealth Ice Haus

Recent Results

Jan 19 - 3:40 PM 1 2 3 OT F
Highlanders 1 2 1 0 4
Crew Jackets 1 0 0 0 1
Jan 19 - 4:10 PM 1 2 3 OT
Storm 0 0 2 1 3
Just The Burner Tip 0 1 1 0 2
Jan 19 - 5:20 PM 1 2 3 OT F
Strong Hearts 0 3 3 0 6
1st Ohio Battery 2 1 1 0 4
Jan 19 - 9:50 PM 1 2 3 OT F
Scurvy Dogs 1 1 0 0 2
Silver Bullets 0 2 1 0 3
Jan 19 - 9:50 PM 1 2 3 OT F
Lucky Pucks 0 0 0 0 0
Puckheads 0 2 3 0 5
Jan 19 - 10:00 PM 1 2 3 OT F
Magnum 0 1 1 0 2
BOB 5 2 0 0 7
Jan 19 - 10:10 PM 1 2 3 OT F
Free Agents 0 0 0 0 0
Jagrbombs 2 0 0 0 2
Jan 19 - 10:20 PM 1 2 3 OT F
Yellow Jackets 0 1 0 0 1
Whalers 0 0 0 0 0
Jan 26 - 3:40 PM 1 2 3 OT -
Silver Bullets 0 0 0 0
Free Agents 0 0 0 0
Jan 26 - 4:50 PM 1 2 3 OT -
Puckheads 0 0 0 0
Strong Hearts 0 0 0 0
Jan 26 - 4:50 PM 1 2 3 OT -
Crew Jackets 0 0 0 0
Magnum 0 0 0 0
Jan 26 - 5:00 PM 1 2 3 OT -
Highlanders 0 0 0 0
Yellow Jackets 0 0 0 0
Jan 26 - 6:00 PM 1 2 3 OT -
Jagrbombs 0 0 0 0
1st Ohio Battery 0 0 0 0
Jan 26 - 6:10 PM 1 2 3 OT -
BOB 0 0 0 0
Storm 0 0 0 0
Jan 26 - 7:10 PM 1 2 3 OT -
Just The Burner Tip 0 0 0 0
Lucky Pucks 0 0 0 0
Jan 26 - 9:20 PM 1 2 3 OT -
Whalers 0 0 0 0
Scurvy Dogs 0 0 0 0